GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Ocoee Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 20160   OrgMastID: ANTBOD
Ocoee Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adven Hisp de Silver Star)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Silver Star Spanish SDA Church

1209 Center St
Ocoee FL 34761-2419
USA
Mail:  PO Box 264
Ocoee FL 34761-0264
USA
Members 141
Pastor Abel Paulin
Phone:  4072718124
Website:  http://silverstarspanishfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.577076, Longitude: -81.527382 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, August 31, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information