GC > NAD > COUC Kettering Health Dayton OMEntityID: 20649   OrgMastID: ANB1DA
Kettering Health Dayton
(Dayton Osteopathic Hospital)
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Grandview Hospital and Medical Center

405 W Grand Ave
Dayton OH 45405-7538
USA
Phone:  937-723-3200
Fax:  937-522-7699
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ketteringhealth.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.769901, Longitude: -84.202719 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information