GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC WA Indonesian American SDA Church OMEntityID: 20765   OrgMastID: ANIMWA
WA Indonesian American Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Washington Indonesian Church

509 S Granite Ave
Granite Falls WA 98252
USA
Mail:  509 S Granite Ave
Granite Falls WA 98252
USA
Members 78
Pastor Julyamin Parulian Hutauruk
Phone:  909-2251223
Email: 
Website:  http://washingtonindonesianwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.076900, Longitude: -121.943800 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed & Fri 7:30 pm
Language:  Indonesian
Sunset:  4:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information