GC > NAD > COUC > ALEC Genesis Seventh-day Adventist Church OMEntityID: 20962   OrgMastID: ANB4GF
Genesis Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Exodus Seventh-day Adventist Church

407 W 2nd St
Plainfield NJ 07060-1111
USA
Mail:  407 W 2nd St
Plainfield NJ 07060-1111
USA
Members 160
Pastor Wayne A Scott
Phone:  866-710-7051
Email: 
Website:  http://www.genesissda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.615468, Longitude: -74.425370 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 a.m.
Church: 12:00 p.m.
Prayer Meeting: Tuesdays 7 p.m.
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:37 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny East Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information