GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Wildwood Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 21014   OrgMastID: ANBBCA
Wildwood Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Cape May Court House Spanish

119 E Rio Grande Ave
Wildwood NJ 08260-4526
USA
Mail:  Sergio Malpica
462 Seashore Rd
Cape May NJ 08204-4714
USA
Members 84
Pastor Luis Fernandez
Phone:  908.601.0157
Website:  http://capemaycourthousespanishnj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.983640, Longitude: -74.823745 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 11:00am
Prayer Meeting: Miercoles 7:00pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, February 17, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information