GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC South Whidbey SDA Group OMEntityID: 21097   OrgMastID: ANIMSP
South Whidbey Seventh-day Adventist Group
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: South Whidbey SDA Fellowship

1705 Main St
Freeland WA 98249-9423
USA
Pastor Kevin Scott
Phone:  714-749-7054
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.009884, Longitude: -122.522926 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:00 am
Church: 9:30 am
Sunset:  8:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Wednesday, June 23, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information