GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Phoenix Central Valley Spanish Church OMEntityID: 21136   OrgMastID: ANP4PK
Phoenix Central Valley Spanish Church
(Igl Adven Hisp de Phoenix Central Valley)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Glendale Spanish

4408 N 35th Ave
Phoenix AZ 85017-3802
USA
Members 787
Pastor Adino Salazar Cienfuegos
Email: 
Website:  http://phoenixcentralvalleyspanishaz.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.501659, Longitude: -112.134610 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:00 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists, The (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, July 14, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information