GC > NAD > COUC > ALEC East Lansdowne Adventist Church OMEntityID: 21206   OrgMastID: ANB4UP
East Lansdowne Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: United Missionary Company

107 Lexington Ave.
East Lansdowne PA 19050
USA
Members 145
Phone:  610-626-0076
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.938344, Longitude: -75.265781 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny East Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information