GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Bluffton Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 21217   OrgMastID: ANT8HJ
Bluffton Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adventista Hispana de Hilton Head)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Hilton Head Spanish

48 Shults Rd
Bluffton SC 29910
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3464
Bluffton SC 29910-3464
USA
Members 128
Pastor Domingo Paulino
Phone:  843-815-2766
Email: 
Website:  http://hiltonheadspanishsc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.249000, Longitude: -80.875900 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: WED 7:30 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:17 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 7, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information