GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Really Living Adventist Church OMEntityID: 21231   OrgMastID: AN6MLI
Really Living Adventist Church
(Really Living)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Living Word Christian Fellowship

2060 Upper James St
Mount Hope ON L0R 1W0
Canada
Members 214
Pastor Francis Douville
Asst/Assoc:  Charlee Melissa Blabey (Pastor - Assistant)
Phone:  905-679-6363
Email: 
Website:  http://www.reallyliving.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.162015, Longitude: -79.905702 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Home Cell Grps.
Language:  English
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, April 6, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information