GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Temple Adventiste de Deerfield Bch Ch OMEntityID: 21245   OrgMastID: ANTBAU
Temple Adventiste de Deerfield Bch Ch
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Auditorium de la Bible SDA Company, Canaan

1250 SE 6th Ave
Deerfield Beach FL 33441-6922
USA
Members 224
Pastor Abdias Montelus SR
Phone:  954-549-0841
Email: 
Website:  http://templededeerfieldbchfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.301437, Longitude: -80.095207 , Source: Address
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 22, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information