GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Wake Forest SDA Church OMEntityID: 21251   OrgMastID: ANT8NR
Wake Forest Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: North Raleigh SDA, Raleigh North SDA

By Zoom Only
Wake Forest NC
USA
Mail:  3650 Rogers Rd # 336
Wake Forest NC 27587-9306
USA
Members 93
Pastor Jose Edgardo Pieretti
Phone:  850-257-3753
Email: 
Website:  http://rnsdac.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.961750, Longitude: -78.515666 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: WED 7:00 PM
Language:  English
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, August 24, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information