GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Biscoe Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 21254   OrgMastID: ANT8AT
Biscoe Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Biscoe)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Asheboro Spanish - 01-21-2007

105 Hyde St
Biscoe NC 27209-8090
USA
Members 140
Pastor Joslen Lache
Phone:  910-428-1803
Email: 
Website:  http://biscoespanishnc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.351639, Longitude: -79.780590 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: WED 7:00 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 7, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information