GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Westchester Luso Brazilian SDA Church OMEntityID: 21305   OrgMastID: AN48MO
Westchester Luso Brazilian Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Church White Plains)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Mt. Vernon Portuguese

Trinity Evangelical Lutheran Church
430 North St
White Plains NY 10605-2205
USA
Members 24
Pastor Crislem Marlon Silva
Asst/Assoc:  Andre Juliano S. Oliveira (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  +1(516) 713-4466
Website:  http://westchesterlusobrazilianny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.022941, Longitude: -73.740841 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 1:00pm
Language:  Portuguese
Sunset:  7:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 23, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information