GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC South Bronx Community SDA Church OMEntityID: 21313   OrgMastID: AN48SY
South Bronx Community Seventh-day Adventist Church
(South Bronx Community)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Victory SDA Mission

1418 Crotona Ave
Bronx NY 10456-2204
USA
Members 76
Pastor Reginald Chery
Phone:  718-860-6515
Website:  http://southbronxcommunityny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.834118, Longitude: -73.897795 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15am
Church: 11:00am
Prayer Meeting: Wed. 7:30pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 9, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information