GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Washington - Auburn ABC OMEntityID: 21931   OrgMastID: ANIMAU
Washington - Auburn ABC (Inactive)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Auburn ABC Branch

5100 32nd St SE
Auburn WA 98092-5112
USA
Leader Edwin Lindsay
Phone:  253-833-6707
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.292200, Longitude: -122.165500 , Source: Address
Sunset:  4:27 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Bookstore (XB)
Updated:  Thursday, October 13, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information