GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Little Rock (Central) Spani SDA Ch OMEntityID: 21985   OrgMastID: ANW4LI
Little Rock (Central) Spani Seventh-day Adventist Ch
(Iglesia Adventista Hisp de Little Rock)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Little Rock Spanish Company

14017 Lawson Rd
Little Rock AR 72210-2616
USA
Mail:  14017 Lawson Rd
Little Rock AR 72210-2616
USA
Members 284
Pastor Leonardo Melendez
Phone:  501-838-4587
Website:  http://littlerockspanishar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.706657, Longitude: -92.427200 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 10:45 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:02 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information