GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Clearwater-Largo Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 21988   OrgMastID: ANTBCN
Clearwater-Largo Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adven Hisp de Clearwater-Largo)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Clearwater Spanish SDA Company

1301 8th Ave NW
Largo FL 33770-2261
USA
Members 82
Phone:  813-458-4027
Website:  http://clearwaterspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.923831, Longitude: -82.801230 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information