GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Raleigh RTP SDA Church OMEntityID: 29965   OrgMastID: ANT8RB
Raleigh RTP Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Research Triangle Park = RTP)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Raleigh Korean SDA

2805 Meridian Parkway
Durham NC 27713-2105
USA
Mail:  2682 Tunstall Grove Dr
Apex NC 27523-8501
USA
Members 66
Pastor Mark Seunghwan Kim
Phone:  9197279894
Email: 
Website:  http://raleighsda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.903503, Longitude: -78.904512 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  5:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, August 16, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information