GC > NAD > ATUC > SNEC Boston Portuguese SDA Church OMEntityID: 30008   OrgMastID: AN4MMC
Boston Portuguese Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iasd Boston)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Malden Portuguese SDA Church

20 Spring St
Saugus MA 01906-1032
USA
Members 176
Pastor João Luiz Pallú
Website:  http://bostonportuguesema.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.494637, Longitude: -71.018637 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  Portuguese
Sunset:  8:14 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, January 30, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information