GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Apple Valley All Nations SDA Church OMEntityID: 30012   OrgMastID: ANPMAQ
Apple Valley All Nations Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Apple Valley Filipino Group

C/O Church of the Valley Chapel
14933 Wakita Blvd
Apple Valley CA 92307-3350
USA
Mail:  20646 US Highway 18
Apple Valley CA 92307-3559
USA
Members 39
Pastor Lemuel D Escamos
Phone:  760-503-4948
Fax:  844-874-7193
Email: 
Website:  http://applevalleyallnationsca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.522607, Longitude: -117.213632 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30-10:50 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.-12:20 p.m
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 p.m.
Office Hours: NA
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information