GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Swannanoa Sp SDA Company OMEntityID: 30089   OrgMastID: ANT8AA
Swannanoa Sp Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Swannanoa)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Asheville Sp SDA Company

2548 US 70 Hwy
Swannanoa NC 28778-9101
USA
Mail:  2548 US 70 Hwy
Swannanoa NC 28778-9101
USA
Members 67
Pastor HEAD PASTOR OPEN
Phone:  828-283-1370
Email: 
Website:  http://ashevillespnc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.602418, Longitude: -82.386846 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: WED 7:30 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:21 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information