GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Canby Spanish Adventist Co OMEntityID: 30199   OrgMastID: ANIFCA
Canby Spanish Adventist Co
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Canby)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Canby Spanish Group, Canby Spanish Company 12-15-2007

900 N Juniper St
Canby OR 97013-3135
USA
Members 130
Pastor Oscar Hernandez
Phone:  503-266-2144
Website:  http://canbyspanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.269431, Longitude: -122.692404 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:30 AM
Church: 12 PM
Prayer Meeting: Tues, 7 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:51 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information