GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC TurningPoint SDA Community Church OMEntityID: 30202   OrgMastID: ANIFTW
TurningPoint Seventh-day Adventist Community Church
(TurningPoint)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: TurningPoint Community Adventist Co , TurningPoint Community Group

3510 NE Douglas Ave
Roseburg OR 97470-3707
USA
Members 111
Pastor Rayshaun Williams
Phone:  541-492-1300
Email: 
Website:  http://facebook.com/groups/34465577972
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.210884, Longitude: -123.306466 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:30 AM
Church: 10 AM
Prayer Meeting: Tues, 7:00 PM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:24 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, June 16, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information