GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Gresham Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 30204   OrgMastID: ANIFGS
Gresham Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Gresham)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Gresham Spanish SDA Company

223 SE Cleveland Ave
Gresham OR 97080-8065
USA
Members 336
Pastor Oswaldo Villalobos
Phone:  541-525-2228
Website:  http://greshamspanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.496177, Longitude: -122.422081 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 10:45 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed, 7 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:34 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information