GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Cary Grove Adventist Fellowship OMEntityID: 30314   OrgMastID: ANF4CR
Cary Grove Adventist Fellowship
(CLAR)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Crystal Lake Adventist Fellowship

400 Lincoln Ave
Fox River Grove IL 60021-1407
USA
Members 39
Pastor Gabriel Bardan
Phone:  847-829-4064
Email: 
Website:  http://carygroveadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.198151, Longitude: -88.220875 , Source: Address
Services: Church: 10:00 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:27 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 16, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information