GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Lumber River SDA Company OMEntityID: 30357   OrgMastID: ANT8LU
Lumber River Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lumberton SDA Company

1084 NC Highway 710 N
Pembroke NC 28372-7254
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3296
Pembroke NC 28372-3296
USA
Members 63
Pastor Josue Sanchez
Phone:  516-240-3734
Email: 
Website:  http://lumberrivernc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.684323, Longitude: -79.227906 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: THUR @11:00 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information