GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Pine Hill Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 30437   OrgMastID: ANBBLI
Pine Hill Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Formerly Laurel Springs Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Chur)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Laurel Springs SDA Church (Exe Com vote)

500 Erial Rd
Pine Hill NJ 08021-6302
USA
Mail:  PO Box 292
Gibbsboro NJ 08026-0292
USA
Members 99
Pastor Jonathan Carrillo-Flores
Phone:  856-435-2052
Website:  http://pinehillspanishnj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.788661, Longitude: -74.990963 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11:15 AM
Prayer Meeting: Weds. 7:15 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 8, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information