GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Indonesian Church of the Inland Empire OMEntityID: 30510   OrgMastID: ANPMIE
Indonesian Church of the Inland Empire
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Inland Empire Indonesian Church

7480 Sterling Ave
San Bernardino CA 92410-4220
USA
Mail:  7114 Stockyard
Riverside CA 92507-0188
USA
Members 189
Pastor Charles Manullang
Phone:  909-763-3222
Email: 
Website:  http://www.isdaofie.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.117666, Longitude: -117.244865 , Source: Address
Language:  Indonesian
Sunset:  4:44 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information