GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Apopka Franco Haitian SDA Company OMEntityID: 30642   OrgMastID: ANTBFH
Apopka Franco Haitian Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Apopka French Haitian SDA Company

1201 Tilden Ave
Apopka FL 32703-6498
USA
Mail:  C/O C. Semerzier
541 Jasmine Bloom Dr
Apopka FL 32712-3335
USA
Members 73
Pastor Fred Saint-Fleur
Phone:  407-506-7382
Website:  http://apopkafrancohaitianfl.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.662825, Longitude: -81.498743 , Source: Address
Language:  Creole
Sunset:  7:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information