GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC Genesis Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 30660   OrgMastID: ANTTGE
Genesis Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana Genesis)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Genesis SDA Group

3400 Dr Love Rd
Orlando FL 32810-3616
USA
Members 244
Pastor Miguel Yepez
Phone:  407-886-8077
Website:  http://www.genesisadventista.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.619277, Longitude: -81.421608 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 8:00 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, November 18, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information