GC > NAD > NSUC > SSEC Renacer Spanish OMEntityID: 30672   OrgMastID: ANTTEH
Renacer Spanish
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana Renacer)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Immanuel Spanish

2960 S Jog Rd
Greenacres FL 33467-2002
USA
Mail:  PO Box 19189
West Palm Beach FL 33416-9189
USA
Members 108
Pastor Josue Beltran
Phone:  407-760-3461
Email: 
Website:  http://iglesiaadventistarenacerwpb.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 26.632624, Longitude: -80.144386 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45 am
Church: 11:15 am
Prayer Meeting: Friday 8:00 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southeastern Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, January 7, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information