GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Van Buren Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 30881   OrgMastID: ANW4VS
Van Buren Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Van Buren)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Van Buren Spanish SDA Group

902 Oak Grove Rd
Van Buren AR 72956-8417
USA
Mail:  PO Box 7797
Van Buren AR 72956-0741
USA
Members 125
Phone:  479-208-3056
Website:  http://vanburenspanishar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.421568, Longitude: -94.294834 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 10:40 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:15 pm W & 8:15 pm F
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information