GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Hot Springs Spanish SDA Company OMEntityID: 30892   OrgMastID: ANW4SS
Hot Springs Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Iglesia Adven Hispana de Hot Springs)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Hot Springs Spanish SDA Group

350 Alpine St
Hot Springs AR 71913-4341
USA
Mail:  350 Alpine St
Hot Springs AR 71913-4341
USA
Members 109
Pastor Pedro Cortes
Phone:  504-201-1656
Website:  http://hotspringsspanishar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.483100, Longitude: -93.067004 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:30 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 Wed/Fri
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information