GC > NAD > COUC > CHSC Frederick Spanish Adventist Church OMEntityID: 30951   OrgMastID: ANB8FS
Frederick Spanish Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Frederick)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: organized as church 2/5/2009

8707 Indian Springs Rd
Frederick MD 21702-2329
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1793
Frederick MD 21702-0793
USA
Members 222
Pastor Ricardo Cala Jr.
Phone:  301-698-8226
Email: 
Website:  http://www.fredericksdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.474652, Longitude: -77.468217 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:31 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Chesapeake Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, July 13, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information