GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Beit Shalom SDA Congregation (Company) OMEntityID: 31123   OrgMastID: AN48B2
Beit Shalom Seventh-day Adventist Congregation (Company)
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Beth Bnei Israel

Greater New York Conference
7 Shelter Rock Rd
Manhasset NY 11030-3222
USA
Members 18
Pastor Bledi Leno
Phone:  917-515-6305
Email: 
Website:  http://BeitShalomSDA.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.781173, Longitude: -73.676693 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: Saturday 1:30 PM
Church: Saturday 10:30 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:01 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 23, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information