GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Port Chester SDA Church OMEntityID: 31124   OrgMastID: AN48P1
Port Chester Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Advent Community SDA Church of Portchest

All Souls Parish Church
55 Parkway Dr
Port Chester NY 10573-3136
USA
Members 32
Pastor Billwayne A. Anthony Jamel
Phone:  914-439-4662
Website:  http://portchester22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.012287, Longitude: -73.663544 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 11:00am
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 23, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information