GC > NAD > COUC > ALWC Manantial de Vida Hispanic SDA OMEntityID: 31180   OrgMastID: ANB6Z3
Manantial de Vida Hispanic SDA
(Fountain of Life Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Fountain of Life Company

143 Woodland Ave
Columbus OH 43203-1775
USA
Mail:  Fernando Muller
6485 Banyan Way
Canal Winchester OH 43110-8681
USA
Members 130
Pastor Fernando Esteban Muller
Phone:  6149150555
Website:  http://manantialdevidahispanicoh.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.970280, Longitude: -82.957669 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 11:00am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:57 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny West Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, March 15, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information