GC > NAD > PAUC > CCAC Silicon Valley SDA Company OMEntityID: 31194   OrgMastID: ANP8KE
Silicon Valley Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Mt View Korean/Eng Ministry Group, Living Covenant SDA Company

1425 S Springer Rd
Mountain View CA 94040-3063
USA
Mail:  1060 S 3rd St Apt 129
San Jose CA 95112-3983
USA
Members 66
Pastor Yi Re Yi
Phone:  669-256-0947
Email: 
Website:  http://www.svsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.380358, Longitude: -122.095792 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 AM
Church: 11:30 AM
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Central California Conference of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, June 27, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information