GC > NAD > SCIC > BCOC Surrey Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 31219   OrgMastID: AN68MH
Surrey Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Maranatha)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Maranatha Hispanic SDA Company

Surrey Vietnamese Alliance Church
13821 Grosvenor Rd
Surrey BC V3R 5E5
Canada
Mail:  c/o Judith Pinto
14075 108 Ave
Surrey BC V3T 2L5
Canada
Members 35
Pastor Mario Manuel Di Lione
Website:  http://www.maranatha52.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.201312, Longitude: -122.841294 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Tue 7:00 pm
Language:  Spanish
Conference:  British Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, January 2, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information