GC > NAD > COUC > PNAC Greater Pittsburgh Metro Ministries OMEntityID: 31260   OrgMastID: ANBIAC
Greater Pittsburgh Metro Ministries
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Adv Comm Svc Ctr-Greater Pittsburgh Area

40 E Main St
Carnegie PA 15106-2498
USA
Mail:  PO Box 676
Carnegie PA 15106-0676
USA
Phone:  412-446-0431
Fax:  412-446-0435
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.407160, Longitude: -80.086749 , Source: Address
Sunset:  5:00 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Pennsylvania Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Community Center (XM)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information