GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Miami Brazilian SDA Church OMEntityID: 31261   OrgMastID: ANTBM2
Miami Brazilian Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Former Miami Central Brazilian Seventh-day Adventist Ch)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Miami Portuguese SDA Church (merge), Miami Beach Brazilian SDA Church (merge)

8041 NW 14th St
Doral FL 33126-1611
USA
Members 113
Pastor Rodrigo Becker de Andrade
Phone:  786-519-0171
Website:  http://www.miamibr.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 25.786568, Longitude: -80.327269 , Source: Address
Language:  Portuguese
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 4, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information