GC > NAD > NSUC > FLRC Orlando Filipino SDA Church OMEntityID: 31329   OrgMastID: ANTBOF
Orlando Filipino Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Sunshine State SDA Church (MERGE), Filipino-American SDA Church (MERGE)

1226 Bunnell Rd
Altamonte Springs FL 32714-5407
USA
Members 428
Pastor Dan Catangay
Asst/Assoc:  Mark Monreal (Pastor - Associate)
Jeffron Sagala (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  407-292-9210
Email: 
Website:  http://ofsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.651849, Longitude: -81.431982 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Florida Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information