GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Arkadelphia SDA Church OMEntityID: 31580   OrgMastID: ANW4AR
Arkadelphia Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Arkadelphia SDA Group 6/1/2004, Arkadelphia SDA Company 3/6/2010

431 S Wood Rd
Arkadelphia AR 71923-7261
USA
Mail:  429 S Wood Rd
Arkadelphia AR 71923-7261
USA
Members 64
Pastor Michael B Wolford
Phone:  870-464-7679
Website:  http://arkadelphiaar.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.057159, Longitude: -93.117271 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, March 24, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information