GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Monitor Spanish SDA Company OMEntityID: 31581   OrgMastID: ANIFMO
Monitor Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Monitor Spanish Company

35612 S Barlow Rd
Woodburn OR 97071-8797
USA
Mail:  c/o Rosendo Gonzalez
9936 Marquam Cir
Molalla OR 97038-8535
USA
Members 99
Pastor Oscar Hernandez
Phone:  503-981-6216
Website:  http://monitorspanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.100198, Longitude: -122.743819 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11 AM
Prayer Meeting: Wed, 7 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:17 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, November 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information