GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC White Center Spanish Adventist Church OMEntityID: 31600   OrgMastID: ANIMBS
White Center Spanish Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Burien)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Burien Spanish

Community of Christ
8611 11th Ave SW
Seattle WA 98106-2401
USA
Mail:  C/O Pastor Jim Leon
15615 9th Ave SW
Burien WA 98166-2105
USA
Members 315
Pastor Jim Leon
Phone:  425-273-4940
Website:  http://whitecenterspanishwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.526287, Longitude: -122.349656 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, June 2, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information