GC > NAD > LKUC AdventHealth Bolingbrook OMEntityID: 31606   OrgMastID: ANF1AB
AdventHealth Bolingbrook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Adventist Bolingbrook Hospital

500 Remington Blvd
Bolingbrook IL 60440-4906
USA
Phone:  630-312-5000
Fax:  630-312-6800
Email: 
Website:  http://www.adventhealth.com/hospital/adventhealth-bolingbrook.
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.681107, Longitude: -88.084465 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:12 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information