GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Newport News SDA Company OMEntityID: 31634   OrgMastID: ANBMNN
Newport News Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Newport News SDA Bible Study Group

Providence Mennonite Church
13101 Warwick Blvd
Newport News VA 23602-8344
USA
Mail:  PO Box 6502
Newport News VA 23606-0502
USA
Members 43
Pastor Sheldon R Bryan
Phone:  757-817-7657
Website:  http://newportnewsva.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.108170, Longitude: -76.516080 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, September 10, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information