GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Beaverton Spanish Adventist Church OMEntityID: 31639   OrgMastID: ANIFBS
Beaverton Spanish Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Beaverton)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Beaverton Spanish Group

7405 E Main St
Hillsboro OR 97123-6875
USA
Mail:  19828 SW Yocom Ln
Beaverton OR 97007-5814
USA
Members 267
Pastor Walter Ramos
Phone:  503-481-6342
Website:  http://beavertonspanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.518133, Longitude: -122.903229 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10 AM
Church: 11 AM
Prayer Meeting: Tues, 7 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:54 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, August 10, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information