GC > NAD > PAUC > SECC Upland Community SDA Church OMEntityID: 31643   OrgMastID: ANPMCF
Upland Community Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Claremont International SDA Church, Claremont FIlipino Company

205 S Campus Ave
Upland CA 91786-6832
USA
Members 93
Phone:  909-556-5030
Email: 
Website:  http://uplandcommunityca.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.092149, Longitude: -117.641745 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm
Language:  Filipino
Sunset:  4:45 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southeastern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, December 30, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information